Directory

                           __________________________    
        
Administration             ________________________     


Kimberley Saso
Principal




 __________________________

Teachers

______________________________ 

Christine Abbe
Kindergarten Teacher

 

    Cassandra Angelica
Grade 1 Teacher
   
 
Laura Arbour
Grade K SPED Teacher

 
 Mark Archambeault
Physical Education Teacher


 Allison Bednarsky
Grade 1 SPED Teacher


Stacey Beebe
Art Teacher


Heather Bourbonnais
Grade 2 SPED Teacher


 Noelle Duquette
Grade 1 Teacher


 Francesca Fydenkevez
Grade 1 Teacher


 Rachel Garvey
Kindergarten Teacher


Aslyne Giguere
Kindergarten Teacher


Audrey Guyott
Grade 2 Teacher


Laurie Hogan
Pre-K Teacher


Kathleen Irwin
Kindergarten Teacher


Kristin Joyal
Pre-K Teacher


 Gina Kimball
Grade 2 Teacher


Sarah Long
Grade 1 Teacher


Kirsten Peirce
Music Teacher


Cherie Rousseau
Physical Education Teacher


Darcey Saltmarsh
Grade 1 Teacher


 Kristen Schindel
Kindergarten Teacher


Lorelie Scorzafava
Kindergarten Teacher


Judy Stearns
Grade 2 Teacher


 Emily Tampone
Grade 2 Teacher


Kara Welch
Librarian and Tech. Ed. Teacher


Kerri Wheeler
Grade 1 Teacher


 


 ______________________________ 


 Support Staff

 ______________________________ 


Lenora Anderson
Title I Literacy Interventionist


Robin Berube
School Psychologist
   

Phyllis Cain
School Secretary
  
 
Debra Carellas
School Nurse


Jessica Corallo
Title I Literacy Interventionist


Charlene Diaz
METCO Coordinator


 Jeannine Duquette
School Secretary


Andrea Duris
Literacy Interventionist


Melanie Guillemette
Occupational Therapist


Beth King
ELL Teacher


Melanie Kiniry
Speech Pathology Assistant


Laura Markiewicz
Title I Math Interventionist


Sharon Messenger
Receptionist


Michelle Pelletier
School Adjustment Counselor


Eugenia Rigby
School Adjustment Counselor


Jennifer Routier
Speech & Language Pathologist


Ann Marie Scherpa
Autism/Behavior Specialist


Kristie Turcotte
Speech Pathology Assistant




   


 ______________________________ 
 
 Teaching Assistants

  ______________________________ 

       Kate Ashe-Dickinson Susan Aspinall Donna Beaudoin
 Ashley Brown Lois Dittrich Mary Drummond
Bethany Fisher  Cindy Grannells Stacey Grimaldi
 Bonnie Jones  Kimberly Lynch Elizabeth Marcyoniak
Casey Mcintyre Margaret Parker Heidi Quigley
Stephanie Ribeiro  Jennifer Ryan  Mary Stratton
Danielle Sullivan Elizabeth Taylor Kathryn Turrell
Sue Ward Bethany Whalley